look at some more of these fucking ads

hi all!  got some traffic comin in from listoftheday from ppl who are totally fucking excited about these fucking ads, so i thought id put some more up cause i stumbled upon some more since the last entry on them.  all these are from the encyclopdia dramatica.  i’m on a mac right now and i cant freaking figure out how to hyperlink, so i’ll have to do all that jazz tomorrow.  this damn computer is smarter than ive ever wanted to be 😦

Advertisements

3 responses to “look at some more of these fucking ads

  1. that looks like my lasagna..lol

  2. wow – I’m officially in love with this!!! finally some ad campaigns made for me

  3. This has got to be the funniest shit ever! More plz!!!!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s